da Dobermann » dom feb 16, 2014 12:21 pm
Int MX Montevarchi MX1 - Qualifiche
Classe Media
1 222 CAIROLI Antonio ITA MX1 Red Bull KTM Factory KTM 8 01:35.999 6 - - 56,25
2 89 VAN HOREBEEK Jeremy BEL MX1 Yamaha Factory Racing Yamaha 9 01:36.121 4 00.122 00.122 56,18
3 183 FROSSARD Steven FRA MX1 Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki 8 01:36.351 5 00.352 00.230 56,05
4 21 PAULIN Gautier FRA MX1 Kawasaki Racing Team Kawasaki 7 01:36.409 6 00.410 00.058 56,01
5 39 GUARNERI Davide ITA MX1 TM Ricci Racing TM 7 01:36.752 5 00.753 00.343 55,81
6 45 DE BORTOLI Davide ITA MX1 Team Massignani Honda 7 01:37.982 3 01.983 01.230 55,11
7 19 PHILIPPAERTS David ITA MX1 DP 19 Racing Yamaha 7 01:39.099 6 03.100 01.117 54,49
8 100 SEARLE Tommy GBR MX1 Cls Kawasaki Monster Ener Kawasaki 8 01:39.140 7 03.141 00.041 54,47
9 28 RATTRAY Tyla ITA MX1 Red Bull Iceone Husqvarna Husqvarna 8 01:39.238 4 03.239 00.098 54,41
10 47 WATERS Todd AUS MX1 Red Bull Iceone Husqvarna Husqvarna 8 01:39.453 5 03.454 00.215 54,30
11 61 BRAKKE Herjan NED MX1 Koninklijke Nederlanse Kawasaki 7 01:40.629 3 04.630 01.176 53,66
12 20 ZECCHINA Simone ITA MX1 Berbenno KTM 7 01:40.653 4 04.654 00.024 53,65
13 141 CERVELLIN Andrea ITA MX1 Quattro T Suzuki 7 01:40.983 6 04.984 00.330 53,47
14 12 NAGL Max GER MX1 Hrc Team Honda 8 01:41.109 6 05.110 00.126 53,41
15 321 BERNARDINI Samuele ITA MX1 TM Ricci Racing TM 6 01:41.123 5 05.124 00.014 53,40
16 73 BERTUZZO Pier Filippo ITA MX1 Moto Club Spoleto Yamaha 7 01:41.162 7 05.163 00.039 53,38
17 14 ZENI Samuel ITA MX1 Arco Kawasaki 7 01:41.290 5 05.291 00.128 53,31
18 153 MADDII Marco ITA MX1 Brilli Peri KTM 7 01:41.706 7 05.707 00.416 53,09
19 323 ALBERTONI Alessandro ITA MX1 Ciclone Suzuki 6 01:42.138 4 06.139 00.432 52,87
20 555 CUCINI Lorenzo ITA MX1 Motoclub Rosignano Honda 7 01:42.647 3 06.648 00.509 52,61
21 62 GERCAR Klemen SLO MX1 AMD Brezice Honda 5 01:43.487 4 07.488 00.840 52,18
22 710 BURENKO Andriry UKR MX1 FMU Suzuki 7 01:43.531 2 07.532 00.044 52,16
23 144 PHILIPPAERTS Deny ITA MX1 Mc Sebino Beta 7 01:43.907 7 07.908 00.376 51,97
24 67 MICHALEC Petr CZE MX1 ACR Suzuki 6 01:44.686 1 08.687 00.779 51,58
25 6 SONEGO Stefano ITA MX1 Gaerne Honda 8 01:47.830 7 11.831 03.144 50,08
26 33 BARBIERI Stefano ITA MX1 Team Green Kawasaki 7 01:48.126 1 12.127 00.296 49,94
27 390 CENCIONI Michele ITA MX1 A M Aretina Honda 6 01:48.632 3 12.633 00.506 49,71
28 757 MANK Arek POL MX1 PZM Honda 7 01:48.821 2 12.822 00.189 49,62
29 250 CARUSO Manfredi ITA MX1 Taormina News Honda 7 01:48.833 7 12.834 00.012 49,62
30 115 LAZZERI Leonardo ITA MX1 A M Aretina KTM 8 01:50.486 3 14.487 01.653 48,87
31 109 CENCIONI Riccardo ITA MX1 A M Aretina Honda 6 01:52.693 4 16.694 02.207 47,92
32 333 DI LUCCIA Nicola ITA MX1 Cerbone Honda 7 01:52.915 3 16.916 00.222 47,82
33 517 MANNINI Fabio ITA MX1 Gazza Moto Racing Team Kawasaki 4 01:57.156 1 21.157 04.241 46,09
34 500 PINI Matteo ITA MX1 Spa Racing Team KTM 1 09:11.507 1 07:35.508 07:14.351 9,79
Inizio gara: 16/02/2014 10:40:24 Fine gara: 16/02/2014 10:57:51